分类目录归档:马克船舶柴油机发电机组配件

Air connection, MAK Hungary, Saint Lucia, Repair, Accessories manufacturer, ,7 MAK ,5 MAK ,9 MAK ,6 MAK Generator Set, Supporting spare parts, MAK MAK MARINE DIESEL ENGINE SPARE PARTS MAK,M281,M282,M331,M332,M451,M452,M453,M551,M552,M601,M25,M20

联系我们

安 特 优 机 械 进 出 口 有 限 公 司

总机: +86-335-3416065

电子咨询:

sales@cmc-mtu.com

service@cmc-mtu.com

purchase@cmc-mtu.com

服务热线: +86-15501232247

supply MAK M20 OIL OUTLET Complete|MAK M20 Spare parts of the auxiliary factory

BRAND TYPE DICRIPTION DRAWING NO.
MAK M 20 OIL OUTLET B1.05.03.2.1258 AA
MAK M 20 OIL OUTLET ASSEMBLY 2.1258 AA
MAK M 20 ELBOW 3.1258-1
MAK M 20 GASKET 1.1258-2
MAK M 20 FLANGE C142×109,2 N4011 RST37-2
MAK M 20 GASKET B142×108 N4251 FA(AFM30
MAK M 20 HEAXGON SCREW M16×35 DIN933 8.8-A3C
MAK M 20 HEAXGON BOLT M12×120 DIN931 8.8-A3C
MAK M 20 HEAXGON SCREW M12×50 DIN933 8.8-A3C

… …

MAK 6M20 AIR PIPING Complete|MAK 6M20 Accessory first level agent

BRAND TYPE DICRIPTION DRAWING NO.
MAK M 20 PRESSURE SWITCH MOUNTING B1.05.11.2.4840 CC
MAK M 20 PRESSURE SWITCH MOUNTING ASS 2.4840 CC
MAK M 20 PRESSURE SWITCH PLATE,COMPL SEE SHEET B1.05.11.2.4842
MAK M 20 HOSE 2.4639-4
MAK M 20 HEXAGON SCREW M5×10 DIN933 8.8-A2C
MAK M 20 CONICAL SPRING WASHER 5DIN6796 FST

… …

provide MAK 8M20C OIL PAN MOUNTING Complete|MAK 8M20C Spare parts local agent

BRAND TYPE DICRIPTION DRAWING NO.
MAK M 20 OIL PAN MOUNTING B1.05.03.2.1220 BB
MAK M 20 OIL PAN MOUNTING ASSEMBLY 2.1220-1
MAK M 20 GASKET 2.1220-2
MAK M 20 HEXAGON BOLT M12×65 DIN931 8.8-A3C
MAK M 20 HEXAGON SCREW M12×50 DIN933 8.8-A3C
MAK M 20 CINICAL SPRING WASHER 12 DIN 6796 FST A3C

… …

wholesale CAT-MAK 9M20 CRANKCASE BREATHER Complete|CAT-MAK 9M20 The first level agent of spare parts

BRAND TYPE DICRIPTION DRAWING NO.
MAK M 20 CRANKCASE BREATHER B1.05.03.2.1165 AA
MAK M 20 CRANKCASE BREATHER ASSEMBLY 2.1165 AA
MAK M 20 VENT PIPE ,COMPL 2.1165-1
MAK M 20 FLANGE C1-90×57 N4011 RST37-2
MAK M 20 GASKET B90×57 N4251 AFM30G2
MAK M 20 HEAXAGON SCREW M12×50 DIN933 8.8-A3C
MAK M 20 HEAXAGON SCREW M12×30 DIN933 8.8-A3C
MAK M 20 CLOUSING DISK 78×2 KN035605 ST

… …

Stock CAT M20 ENGINE HOUSING COVERS Complete|CAT M20 Spare parts after-sales service

BRAND TYPE DICRIPTION DRAWING NO.
MAK M 20 ENGINE HOUSING COVERS B1.05.03.2.1112 BB
MAK M 20 COVERS ASEMMBLY 2.1112 BB
MAK M 20 CAMSHAFT COVER 2.1112-1
MAK M 20 CRANKCASE COVER ,COMPL SEE SHEET B1.05.03.2.1633
MAK M 20 CRANKCASE COVER 2.1112-4
MAK M 20 COVER FOR GEAR HOUSING 2.1112-5
MAK M 20 COVER 2.1112-6
MAK M 20 COVER 2.1112-7
MAK M 20 GASKET 2.1112-8
MAK M 20 GASKET 2.1112-9
MAK M 20 GASKET 2.1112-10
MAK M 20 GASKET 2.1112-11
MAK M 20 RUBBER SEAL 2.1112-12
MAK M 20 GASKET 2.1112-13
MAK M 20 HEAXGON NUT WITH COLLAR M12 DIN6331 10-A3C
MAK M 20 HEAXGON SCREW M12×25 DIN933 8.8-A3C
MAK M 20 WASHER 13 DIN125 140HV-A3

… …

agent CATERPILLAR 8M20C ENGINE HOUSING Complete|CATERPILLAR 8M20C China agent for accessories

BRAND TYPE DICRIPTION DRAWING NO.
MAK M 20 ENGINE HOUSING B1.05.03.2.1110 EE
MAK M 20 ENGINE HOUSING ASSEMBLY 2.1110 EE
MAK M 20 CRANKSHAFT 2.1110-2
MAK M 20 NORMAL BEARING 1.1240
MAK M 20 CAMSHAFFT BEARING 2.1110-4
MAK M 20 THRUST WASHER 2.1110-5
MAK M 20 CYLINDER LINER SEE SHEET B1.05.03.2.1611
MAK M 20 JOINT RING 2.1110-7
MAK M 20 COOLING WATER DISTRIBUTING CASE 2.1110-8
MAK M 20 COOLING WATER PASSAGE 2.1110-9
MAK M 20 CYLINDER HEAD STUD 2.1110-10
MAK M 20 ROUND NUT 2.1110-11
MAK M 20 BUSH 2.1110-12
MAK M 20 TAP BOLT 1.1110-12
MAK M 20 PROTECTING COVER 1.1110-13
MAK M 20 FLANGE 2.1110-36
MAK M 20 FLANGE 2.1110-37
MAK M 20 PARALLET PIN 3.1121-13
MAK M 20 SCREW PLUG M14×1,5 DIN908 ST-A3C
MAK M 20 SCREW PLUG M22×1,5 DIN908 ST-A3C
MAK M 20 SCREW PLUG M26×1,5 DIN908 ST-A3C
MAK M 20 SCREW PLUG M42×2 DIN908 ST-A3C
MAK M 20 HEXAGON HEAD SCREW PLUG G1/2A DIN910 ST
MAK M 20 HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW M12×60 DIN912 8.8-A3C
MAK M 20 HEXAGON SCREW M12×30 DIN933 8.8-A3C
MAK M 20 STUD M12×45 DIN939 5.6
MAK M 20 STUD M12×40 DIN939 8.8-A3C
MAK M 20 STUD M12×30 DIN939 5.6
MAK M 20 JOINT RING A42×49 DIN7603 CU
MAK M 20 JOINT RING A26×31 DIN7603 CU
MAK M 20 JOINT RING A22×27 DIN7603 CU
MAK M 20 JOINT RING A21×26 DIN7603 CU
MAK M 20 JOINT RING A14×18 DIN7603 CU
MAK M 20 SPRING DOWEL PIN 8×20 DIN1481 ZNPHR10F
MAK M 20 GASKET B105×76 N4251 AFM30
MAK M 20 O-RING 2.1110-38
MAK M 20 O-RING 2.1110-39
MAK M 20 O-RING 2.1110-40
MAK M 20 O-RING 2.1110-41
MAK M 20 O-RING 1.7084-630
MAK M 20 O-RING 1.7084-607
MAK M 20 BUSH 2.1110-45
MAK M 20 BUSH 2.1110-46
MAK M 20 CRANKSHAFT GEARWHEEL 2.2530-51
MAK M 20 ENGINE HOUSING ,COMPL 2.1111-200
MAK M 20 NORMAL MAIN BEARING CAP 2.1111-103
MAK M 20 LOCATING MAIN BEARING CAP 2.1111-104
MAK M 20 MAIN BEARING BOLT 2.1111-105
MAK M 20 ROUND NUT 2.1111-106
MAK M 20 PARALLEL PIN 3.1121-13
MAK M 20 TENSION BOLT 1.2520-102

… …

supply MAK M20 PISTON RINGS Complete|MAK M20 Spare parts manufacturer

BRAND TYPE DICRIPTION DRAWING NO.
MAK M 20 PISTON RINGS B1.05.02.2.2617 BB
MAK M 20 SET OF PISTON RINGS 2.2617 BB
MAK M 20 FIRE RING 2.2617-11
MAK M 20 COMPRESSION RING 2.2617-2
MAK M 20 COMPRESSION RING 2.2617-2
MAK M 20 OIL SCRAPER RING 2.2617-4
MAK M 20 OHNE LEISTUNGSABNAHME WITHOUT POWER TAKE OFF B1..05.02.2.6345 BB
MAK M 20 FREE END OF THE ENGINE ASSEMBLY 2.6345 BB
MAK M 20 PUMP GEAR SUPPORT 2.6345-1
MAK M 20 VIBRATION DAMPER SEE LIST B1.05.12.1.6347
MAK M 20 PUMP GEAR 2.6345-3
MAK M 20 PUMP SUPPORT 2.6345-4
MAK M 20 PLATE 2.6345-5
MAK M 20 GASKET 2.6345-7
MAK M 20 SCREW 1.6345-310
MAK M 20 HEXAGON BOLT M12×110 DIN931 8.8-A3C
MAK M 20 HEXAGON SCREW M12×50 DIN933 8.8-A3C
MAK M 20 HEXAGON SCREW M12×25 DIN933 8.8-A3C
MAK M 20 HEXAGON SCREW M8×50 DIN933 8.8-A2C
MAK M 20 TAPER PIN WITH THREADED END 10×75 DIN7977 ST
MAK M 20 LUBE OIL PIPE COMPL 2.6345-20
MAK M 20 BANJO 1.5093-706
MAK M 20 JOINT RING A16×20 DIN7603 CU
MAK M 20 JOINT RING A45×52 DIN7603 CU
MAK M 20 HEXAGON HEAD SCREW PLUG M45×1,5 DIN910 ST-A3C
MAK M 20 HEXAGON HEAD SCREW PLUG M16×1,5 DIN910 ST

… …

distribution MAK 6M20 PISTON AND CONNECTING-ROD Complete|MAK 6M20 Spare parts OEM plant

BRAND TYPE DICRIPTION DRAWING NO.
MAK M 20 PISTON AND CONNECTING-ROD B1.05.02.2.2601 AA
MAK M 20 PISTON AND CONNECTING-ROD ASS 2.2601 AA
MAK M 20 PISTON,COMPL 2.2601-1
MAK M 20 NORMAL BEARING 2.2601-3 2.2601-3
MAK M 20 PISTON PIN,COMPL 2.2601-4
MAK M 20 CIRCLIP 2.2601-5
MAK M 20 CONNECTING ROD ASSEMBLY 2.2810-50
MAK M 20 SMALL-END BUSH 2.2810-53
MAK M 20 CONNECTING ROD SCREW 2.2810-54
MAK M 20 CONNECTING ROD SCREW 2.2810-55
MAK M 20 DOWEL PIN 2.2810-56
MAK M 20 HEXAGON SOCKET GRUB SCREW M12×16 DIN913 45H

… …

Stock CATERPILLAR 8M20C INDICATOR VALVE Complete|CATERPILLAR 8M20C Spare parts of the auxiliary factory

BRAND TYPE DICRIPTION DRAWING NO.
MAK M 20 INDICATOR VALVE B1.05.01.1.2257 DD
MAK M 20 INDICATOR VALVE ASSEMBLY 1.2257 DD
MAK M 20 HEXAGON HEAD 1.2257-1
MAK M 20 HAND WHEEL<IN PLACE OF 10.0-1> 1.2257-7
MAK M 20 WASHER 6,4 DIN125 ST
MAK M 20 HEXAGON NUT M6 M1536A THERAMAG

… …

Stock CAT-MAK M20 ROCKER GEAR COVER Complete|CAT-MAK M20 Spare parts after sale

BRAND TYPE DICRIPTION DRAWING NO.
MAK M 20 ROCKER GEAR COVER B1.05.01.2.2190 AA
MAK M 20 ROCKER GEAR COVER ASSEMBLY 2.2190AA
MAK M 20 COVER 2.2190-1
MAK M 20 RUBBER SEAL 2.210-2
MAK M 20 STUD M12×70 DIN939 8.8-A3C
MAK M 20 SPRING DOWEL PIN 3×20 DIN1481 ZNPHR10F
MAK M 20 SPRING DOWEL PIN 5×20 DIN1481 ZNPHR10F
MAK M 20 WASHER 13 DIN9021 140HV-A3
MAK M 20 HEXAGON THIN NUT BM12 DIN439 05-A3C
MAK M 20 HEXAGON SOCKET SCREW PLUG M42×1,5 DIN908 ST-A3C
MAK M 20 JOINT RING A42×49 DIN7603 CU
MAK M 20 O-RING 2.2190-14
MAK M 20 STAR GRIP D63 DIN6336 GG

… …

agent CAT M20 INDICATOR VALVE AND RELIEF VALVE Complete|CAT M20 for marine

BRAND TYPE DICRIPTION DRAWING NO.
MAK M 20 INDICATOR VALVE AND RELIEF VALVE B1.05.01.2.2252 AA
MAK M 20 INDICATOR VALVE AND RELIEF VALVE ASSEMBLY 2.2252 AA
MAK M 20 INDICATOR VALVE SEE LIST B1.05.01.1.2257
MAK M 20 UNION NUT 1.2250-103
MAK M 20 MAL CONNECTOR 2.2252-3
MAK M 20 JOINT RING A20×24 DIN7603 ST

… …

Stock MAK M20C MEDIUUMS GUIDE Complete|MAK M20C Spare parts manufacturer

BRAND TYPE DICRIPTION DRAWING NO.
MAK M 20 MEDIUUMS GUIDE B1.05.01.2.2144 BB
MAK M 20 MEDIUMS GUIDE ASSEMBLY 2.2144BB
MAK M 20 DISTRIBUTOR PLATE 2.2144-2
MAK M 20 CONNECTING FLANGE 2.2144-3
MAK M 20 BLANK FLANGE 2.2144-4
MAK M 20 PIPING 2.2144-5
MAK M 20 MALE CONNECTOR 2.2144-6
MAK M 20 GASKET 2.2144-7
MAK M 20 SPRING DOWEL PIN 4×8 DIN1481 A3C
MAK M 20 O-RING 1.7082-232
MAK M 20 HEXAGON BOLT M12×40 DIN933 8.8-A3C
MAK M 20 HEXAGON BOLT M12×70 DIN931 8.8-A3C
MAK M 20 HEXAGON BOLT M12×120 DIN931 8.8-A3C
MAK M 20 HEXAGON HEAD SCREW PLUG M12×1,5 DIN910 ST-A3C
MAK M 20 JOINT RING A12×15,5 DIN7603 CU
MAK M 20 JOINT RING A18×22 DIN7603 CU
MAK M 20 FLANGE 2.2144-51
MAK M 20 FLANGE 2.2144-52
MAK M 20 SLEEVE 2.2144-53
MAK M 20 HEXAGON SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW M8×30 DIN912 8.8-A2C

… …

distribution MAK 9M20C CYLINDER HEAD Complete|MAK 9M20C for Engine

BRAND TYPE DICRIPTION DRAWING NO.
MAK M 20 CYLINDER HEAD B1.05.01.2.2107 AA
MAK M 20 CYLINDER HEAD ASSEMBLY 2.2107 AA
MAK M 20 EXHAUST VALVE GUIDE 2.2107-4
MAK M 20 INLET VALVE GUIDE 2.2107-5
MAK M 20 EXHAUST VALVE STEM 2.2107-6
MAK M 20 INLET VALVE STEM 2.2107-6
MAK M 20 INLET VALVE STEM 2.2107-106
MAK M 20 VALVE ROTATOR,COMPL. 2.2225-100
MAK M 20 VALVE SPRING CAP 2.2107-9
MAK M 20 INNER VALVE SPRING 2.2107-10
MAK M 20 OUTER VALVE SPRING 2.2107-11
MAK M 20 CLAMPING CONE 2.2107-13
MAK M 20 SPRING PLATE 2.2107-14
MAK M 20 GUIDE BOLT 2.2107-20
MAK M 20 JOINT RING 2.2107-24
MAK M 20 NOZZLE HOLDER SEE LIST B1.05.07.2.2267
MAK M 20 NOZZLE CAP 1.2260-3
MAK M 20 FLANGE 2.2107-27
MAK M 20 STUD 2.2107-28
MAK M 20 NUT 2.2107-29
MAK M 20 ROCKER GEAR COVER SEE LIST B1.05.01.2.2190
MAK M 20 BASSEL PLATE 2.2107-33
MAK M 20 STUD M16×210 DIN939 8.8-A3C
MAK M 20 STUD M12×80 DIN939 8.8-A3C
MAK M 20 HEXAGON SCREW M12×16 DIN933 8.8-A3C
MAK M 20 HEXAGON NUT M16 DIN934 8-A3C
MAK M 20 HEXAGON NUT M12 DIN934 8-A3C
MAK M 20 PARALLEL PIN 6M6×16 DIN7 A4-70
MAK M 20 SPRING DOWEL PIN 8×36 DIN1481 ZNPHR10F
MAK M 20 WASHER S50×63 DIN988
MAK M 20 CIRCLIP 50×2 DIN471
MAK M 20 O-RING 1.7082-516
MAK M 20 O-RING 1.7084-607
MAK M 20 O-RING 1.7084-606
MAK M 20 O-RING 2.1110-38
MAK M 20 CYLINDER HEAD SUBASSEMBLY
MAK M 20 BUSH 2.2151-3
MAK M 20 INLET VALVE SEAT INSERT 2.2151-4
MAK M 20 EXHAUST VALVE SEAT INSERT 2.2151-5
MAK M 20 HEXAGON SOCKET SCREW PLUG M10×1 DIN908 ST-A3C
MAK M 20 HEXAGON SOCKET SCREW PLUG M30×2 DIN908 CUZN
MAK M 20 HEXAGON SOCKET SCREW PLUG M33×2 DIN908 CUZN
MAK M 20 HEXAGON SOCKET SCREW PLUG M42×2 DIN908 CUZN
MAK M 20 SCREW PLUG M20×1,5 DIN910 ST-A3C
MAK M 20 HEXAGON HEAD SCREW PLUG G1/2A DIN910 ST
MAK M 20 JOINT RING A10×14 DIN7603 CU
MAK M 20 JOINT RING A20×24 DIN7603 CU
MAK M 20 JOINT RING A21×26 DIN7603 CU
MAK M 20 JOINT RING A30×36 DIN7603 CU
MAK M 20 JOINT RING A33×39 DIN7603 CU
MAK M 20 JOINT RING A42×49 DIN7603 CU
MAK M 20 O-RING 1.7084-605
MAK M 20 VALVE CROSS-BAR,COMPL. 2.3515-100
MAK M 20 RAM 2.3515-102
MAK M 20 RAM 2.3515-103
MAK M 20 ADJUSTING SCREW 2.3515-104
MAK M 20 HEXAGON THIN NUT BM12×1,5 DIN439 05-A3C
MAK M 20 VALVE ROCKER BRACKET,COMPL. 2.3530-100
MAK M 20 VALVE ROCKER AXLE 2.3530-102
MAK M 20 GRUB SCREW M5×6 DIN551 14H
MAK M 20 INLET VALVE ROCKER,COMPL 2.3510-100
MAK M 20 BUSH 2.3520-102
MAK M 20 BALL HEAD PIN 2.3520-103
MAK M 20 ADJUSTING SCREW 2.3520-104
MAK M 20 HEXAGON THIN NUT BM18×1,5 DIN439 05-A3C
MAK M 20 EXHAUST VALVE ROCKER ,COMPL 2.3520-100
MAK M 20 BUSH 2.3520-102
MAK M 20 BALL HEAD PIN 2.3520-103
MAK M 20 ADJUSTING SCREW 2.3520-104
MAK M 20 HEXAGON THIN NUT BM18×1,5 DIN439 05-A3C

… …

CAT-MAK 9M20C TRANSMITTER FOR COOLING WATER PRESSURE Complete|CAT-MAK 9M20C Total distribution of spare parts

BRAND TYPE DICRIPTION DRAWING NO.
MAK M 20 FLYWHEEL MOUNTING B1.05.12.2.7310 BB
MAK M 20 FLYWHEEL MOUNTING,COMPL 2.7310 BB
MAK M 20 FLYWHEEL 2.7310-1
MAK M 20 GEAR RING 2.7310-2
MAK M 20 HEXAGON BOLT M16×90 DIN931 8.8-A3C
MAK M 20 HEXAGON NUT M16 DIN934 10
MAK M 20 HEXAGON BOLT M16×100 DIN931 8.8-A3C

… …

agent MAK M20 LUBRICATING OIL PIPE FOR PUMP GEARS Complete|MAK M20 Accessories OEM factory

BRAND TYPE DICRIPTION DRAWING NO.
MAK M 20 LUBRICATING OIL PIPE FOR PUMP GEARS B1.05.08.2.8456 AA
MAK M 20 LUBRICATING OIL PIPE ASS 2.8456 AA
MAK M 20 OIL SPRAYING NOZZLE 2.8456-1
MAK M 20 LUBE OIL PIPE,COMPL 2.8456-2
MAK M 20 LUBE OIL PIPE,COMPL 2.8456-3
MAK M 20 LUBE OIL PIPE,COMPL 2.8456-4
MAK M 20 LUBE OIL PIPE,COMPL 2.8456-5
MAK M 20 MALE CONNECTOR L8A-M DIN3901 ST-A3C
MAK M 20 ADJUSTABLE T-UNION L8 DIN3953 ST-A3C
MAK M 20 ADJUSTABLE L-ADAPTER L8 DIN3954 ST-A3C
MAK M 20 ADJUSTABLE ELBOW L8 DIN3952 ST-A3C
MAK M 20 REDUCING UNION 1.5097-366

… …

MAK 6M20C TRANSMITTER FOR LUBE OIL PRESSURE Complete|MAK 6M20C Spare parts manufacturer

BRAND TYPE DICRIPTION DRAWING NO.
MAK M 20 VIBRATION DAMPER B1.05.12.1.6347 SS
MAK M 20 VIBRATION DAMPER ASSEMBLY 1.6347 SS
MAK M 20 VIBRATION DAMPER 1.6347-501
MAK M 20 COVER RING 1.6347-503
MAK M 20 COVER RING 1.6347-504
MAK M 20 LIFT LIMITING BOLT 1.6347-505
MAK M 20 SPRING SET 1.6347-508
MAK M 20 BUTTING PLATE 1.6347-505
MAK M 20 HEXAGON BOLT M12×140 DIN931 8.8-A3C
MAK M 20 HEXAGON BOLT M12×70 DIN931 8.8-A3C
MAK M 20 HEXAGON BOLT M12×10SK DIN933 8.8
MAK M 20 HEXAGON HEAD SCREW PLUG M16×1,5 DIN910 ST
MAK M 20 DISC SPRING A25 DIN2093 ZNPH R10

… …

MAK 8M20C PRESSURE SWITCH PLATE Complete|MAK 8M20C Spare parts after-sales service

BRAND TYPE DICRIPTION DRAWING NO.
MAK M 20 BRACKET MOUNTING B1.05.11.2.8845 AA
MAK M 20 BRACKET MOUNTING ASSEMBLY 2.8845 AA
MAK M 20 BRACKET 2.8845-1
MAK M 20 BRACKET 2.8845-2
MAK M 20 BRACKET 2.8845-3
MAK M 20 HEXAGON SCREW M12×20 DIN933 8.8-A3C
MAK M 20 HEXAGON BOLT M12×90 DIN931 8.8-A3C
MAK M 20 HEXAGON NUT M12 DIN934 10-A3C
MAK M 20 PIPE CLAMP 1.5011-69

… …

MAK 6M20 PRESSURE SWITCH MOUNTING Complete|MAK 6M20 Local agent for accessories

BRAND TYPE DICRIPTION DRAWING NO.
MAK M 20 THERMOSTAT B1.05.11.1.7837 UU
MAK M 20 HOUSING NW 50 1.7837-321
MAK M 20 HOUSING NB 65 1.7837-322
MAK M 20 HOUSING NB 80 1.7837-323
MAK M 20 HOUSING NB 100 1.7837-324
MAK M 20 HOUSING NB 125 1.7837-325
MAK M 20 HOUSING NB 150 1.7837-326
MAK M 20 TEMPERATURE 20-30℃ 1.7837-371
MAK M 20 TEMPERATURE 27-37℃ 1.7837-372
MAK M 20 TEMPERATURE 32-41℃ 1.7837-373
MAK M 20 TEMPERATURE 35-43℃ 1.7837-374
MAK M 20 TEMPERATURE37-47 ℃ 1.7837-375
MAK M 20 TEMPERATURE 39-50℃ 1.7837-376
MAK M 20 TEMPERATURE 43-54℃ 1.7837-377
MAK M 20 TEMPERATURE 51-60℃ 1.7837-378
MAK M 20 TEMPERATURE 57-66℃ 1.7837-379
MAK M 20 TEMPERATURE 62-71℃ 1.7837-380
MAK M 20 TEMPERATURE 66-74℃ 1.7837-381
MAK M 20 TEMPERATURE 68-78℃ 1.7837-382
MAK M 20 TEMPERATURE 71-79℃ 1.7837-383
MAK M 20 TEMPERATURE 74-82℃ 1.7837-384
MAK M 20 TEMPERATURE 77-85℃ 1.7837-385
MAK M 20 TEMPERATURE 79-88℃ 1.7837-356
MAK M 20 GASKET NW 50 50 DN40 DIN2690 ITMOG2
MAK M 20 GASKET NB 65 65 DN40 DIN2690 ITMOG2
MAK M 20 GASKET NB 80 80 DN40 DIN2690 ITMOG2
MAK M 20 GASKET NB 100 100 ND16 DIN2690 ITMOG2
MAK M 20 GASKET NB 125 125 ND16 DIN2690 ITMOG2
MAK M 20 GASKET NB 150 150 ND16 DIN2690 ITMOG2
MAK M 20 GASKET 1.7837-315
MAK M 20 GASKET 1.7837-318
MAK M 20 SEAL 1.7837-316
MAK M 20 O-RING 1.7837-317
MAK M 20 O-RING 1.7817-319

… …

MAK 6M20 WATER DETECTION Complete|MAK 6M20 Spare parts agent

BRAND TYPE DICRIPTION DRAWING NO.
MAK M 20 TRANSMITTER FOR COOLING WATER PRESSURE B1.05.11.2.4842 GG
MAK M 20 TRANSMITTE ASSEMBLY 2.4842 GG
MAK M 20 PRESSURE TRANSMITTER 2.4842-3
MAK M 20 COPPER TUBE RO6×1 DIN1754 2.0090.26
MAK M 20 ADJUSTABLE ELBOW L6 DIN3952 2.0540
MAK M 20 MALE CONNECTOR L6A-G DIN3901 2.0540
MAK M 20 UNION NUT AL6 DIN3870 A3C
MAK M 20 CUTTING RING S6 DIN3861 ST-B2D
MAK M 20 JOINT RING A10×14 DIN7603 CU
MAK M 20 HEXAGON SCREW M5×40 DIN933 8.8-A2C
MAK M 20 CONICAL SPRING WASHER 5 DIN6796 FST

… …

MAK M20 IMPULSE LINE FOR PRESSURE SWITCH Complete|MAK M20 Spare parts after sale

BRAND TYPE DICRIPTION DRAWING NO.
MAK M 20 PRESSURE SWITCH MOUNTING B1.05.11.2.4842 KK
MAK M 20 PRESSURE SWITCH MOUNTING ASSEMBLY 2.4842 KK
MAK M 20 PRESSURE SWITCH,COMPL 2.4842-1
MAK M 20 MALE CONNECTOR 1.5075-10
MAK M 20 COPPER TUBE RO6×1 DIN1754 2.0090.26
MAK M 20 MALE CONNECTOR L6A-G DIN3901 2.0540
MAK M 20 UNION NUT AL6 DIN3870 A3C
MAK M 20 UNION NUT AS6 DIN3870 A3C
MAK M 20 CUTTING RING 1.5059-208
MAK M 20 JOINT RING A10×14 DIN7603 CU
MAK M 20 HEXAGON SCREW M5×40 DIN933 8.8-A2C
MAK M 20 CONICAL SPRING WASHER 5 DIN6796 FST

… …

CATERPILLAR 8M20 GAUGE PANEL Complete|CATERPILLAR 8M20 Total distribution of spare parts

BRAND TYPE DICRIPTION DRAWING NO.
MAK M 20 PRESSURE SWITCH PLATE B1.05.11.2.4842 BB
MAK M 20 PRESSURE SWITCH PLATE ASSEMBLY 2.4842 BB
MAK M 20 PRESSURE SWITCH,COMPL 2.4842-1
MAK M 20 PRESSURE TRANSMITTER,COMPL 2.4842-2
MAK M 20 THREE-WAY BALL VALVE,COMPL 2.4523-78
MAK M 20 BRACKET,COMPL 2.4842-5
MAK M 20 PIPE BEND,COMPL 2.4842-8
MAK M 20 PIPE BEND,COMPL 2.4842-9
MAK M 20 PIPE BEND,COMPL 2.4842-110
MAK M 20 MALE CONNECTOR L6A-G DIN3901 2.0540
MAK M 20 MALE CONNECTOR L6A-G DIN3901 ST-A3C
MAK M 20 CONNECTION UNION L6E-G DIN3955 2.0540/E
MAK M 20 CONNECTION UNION L6E-G DIN3955 ST-A3C/E
MAK M 20 PIPE UNION L6 DIN3902 2.0540
MAK M 20 ADJUSTABLE ELBOW L6 DIN3952 2.0540
MAK M 20 ADJUSTABLE ELBOW L6 DIN3952 ST-A3C
MAK M 20 ADJUSTABLE L-ADAPTER L6 DIN3954 2.0540
MAK M 20 ADJUSTABLE L-ADAPTER L6 DIN3954 ST-A3C
MAK M 20 UNION TEE L6 DIN3908 2.0540
MAK M 20 UNION TEE L6 DIN3908 ST-A3C
MAK M 20 UNION NUT AL6 DIN3870 A3C
MAK M 20 SEALING PLUG 1.3088-541
MAK M 20 HEXAGON HEAD SCREW PLUG G1/8A DIN910 2.0540
MAK M 20 HEXAGON HEAD SCREW PLUG G1/8A DIN910 ST
MAK M 20 JOINT RING A10×14 DIN7603 CU
MAK M 20 HEXAGON SCREW M5×40 DIN933 8.8-A2C
MAK M 20 CONICAL SPRING WASHER 5 DIN6796 FST

… …

CAT M20C PRESSURE GAUGE LINE MOUNTING Complete|CAT M20C General distribution of accessories

BRAND TYPE DICRIPTION DRAWING NO.
MAK M 20 TRANSMITTER FOR LUBE OIL PRESSURE B1.05.11.2.4842 FF
MAK M 20 TRANSMITTER ASSEMBLY 2.4842 FF
MAK M 20 PRESSURE TRANSMITTER 2.4842-3
MAK M 20 PIPE BEND 2.4842-7
MAK M 20 PIPE BEND 2.4842-10
MAK M 20 ADJUSTABLE L-ADAPTER L6 DIN3954 ST-A3C
MAK M 20 ADJUSTABLE ELBOW L6 DIN3952 ST-A3C
MAK M 20 MALE CONNECTOR L6A-G DIN3901 ST-A3C
MAK M 20 UNION NUT AL6 DIN3870 A3C
MAK M 20 CUTTING RING S6 DIN3861 ST-B2D
MAK M 20 JOINT RING M10×14 DIN7603 CU
MAK M 20 HEXAGON SCREW M5×40 DIN933 8.8-A2C
MAK M 20 CONICAL SPRING WASHER 5 DIN6796 FST
MAK M 20 STEEL STUBE RO6×1 DIN2391 ST37

… …

CAT-MAK 8M20C VALVE HEAD FOR AIR BOTTLE Complete|CAT-MAK 8M20C Spare parts OEM plant

BRAND TYPE DICRIPTION DRAWING NO.
MAK M 20 IMPULSE LINE FOR PRESSURE SWITCH B1.05.11.2.4830 AA
MAK M 20 IMPULSE LINE ASSEMBLY 2.4830 AA
MAK M 20 COOLING WATER PIPE,COMPL 2.4830-1
MAK M 20 LUBRICATING OIL PIPE,COMPL 2.4830-2
MAK M 20 CONNECTING PIECE 2.4830-3
MAK M 20 BULKHEAD UNION L6 DIN3910 2.0540
MAK M 20 BULKHEAD UNION L6 DIN3910 ST-A3C
MAK M 20 REDUCING UNION 1.5097-391
MAK M 20 MALE CONNECTOR S6A-G DIN3901 2.0540
MAK M 20 JOINT RING A12×18 DIN7603 CU
MAK M 20 HEXAGON SCREW M12×16 DIN933 8.8-A3C
MAK M 20 FIXING CLAMP D2-6-6×15 DIN3016 W1-2
MAK M 20 THIN NUT M12×1,5 DIN80705 14H-A3C
MAK M 20 HEXAGON NUT M6 DIN934 8-A2C
MAK M 20 HEXAGON SCREW M6×10 DIN933 8.8-A2C
MAK M 20 FIXING CLAMP D1-6×15 DIN3016 W1-2

… …

CAT 6M20 RELAY VALVE Complete|CAT 6M20 Accessories dealer

BRAND TYPE DICRIPTION DRAWING NO.
MAK M 20 WATER DETECTION B1.05.11.2.4818 BB
MAK M 20 WATER DETECTION ASSEMBLY 2.4818 BB
MAK M 20 SEALING PLUG 2.4818-1
MAK M 20 MALE CONNECTOR ASSEMBLY L10E-M DIN3955 2.0540
MAK M 20 UNION ELBOW L10 DIN3905 2.0540
MAK M 20 UNION NUT AL10 DIN3870 A3C

… …

MAK 8M20 COMPRESSED AIR STARTER MOUNTING Complete|MAK 8M20 Spare parts agent

BRAND TYPE DICRIPTION DRAWING NO.
MAK M 20 GAUGE PANEL B1.05.11.2.4639 AA
MAK M 20 GAUGE PANEL ASSEMBLY 2.4639 AA
MAK M 20 GAUGE PANEL,COMPL 2.4639-1
MAK M 20 BRACKET,COMPL 2.4639-2
MAK M 20 HOSE 2.4639-4
MAK M 20 HOSE 2.4639-5
MAK M 20 BONDEDE RUBBER PAD 1.4630-102
MAK M 20 COCK 2.4639-11
MAK M 20 HEXAGON SCREW M6×16 DIN933 8.8-A2C
MAK M 20 HEXAGON SCREW M6×20 DIN933 8.8-A2C
MAK M 20 HEXAGON NUT M6 DIN934 8-A2C
MAK M 20 MALE CONNECTOR L6A-G DIN3901 ST-A3C
MAK M 20 JOINT RING A10×14 DIN7603 CU
MAK M 20 PRESSURE GAUGE 1.4630-113
MAK M 20 PRESSURE GAUGE 1.4630-112
MAK M 20 PRESSURE GAUGE 1.4630-111
MAK M 20 SPEED INDICATOR 2.4639-33

… …

CAT-MAK M20C COMPRESSED AIR STARTER Complete|CAT-MAK M20C Spare parts local agent

BRAND TYPE DICRIPTION DRAWING NO.
MAK M 20 PRESSURE GAUGE LINE MOUNTING B1.05.11.2.4643 BB
MAK M 20 PRESSURE GAUGE LINE MOUNTING ASSEMBLY 2.4643 BB
MAK M 20 CLAMP 2.4643-1
MAK M 20 STEEL TUBE RO6×2 DIN2391 ST35NBK
MAK M 20 COPPER TUBE RO6×1 DIN1754 2.0090.26
MAK M 20 REINFORCING SLEEVE 1.3088-6
MAK M 20 CUTTING RING 1.5059-208
MAK M 20 UNION NUT AL6 DIN3870 A3C
MAK M 20 UNION NUT AS6 DIN3870 A3C
MAK M 20 INSERT 1.5011-3
MAK M 20 PIPE CLAMP 1.5011-2
MAK M 20 PIPE CLAMP 1.5011-1
MAK M 20 REDUCING UNION 1.5097-368
MAK M 20 BANJO 1.5093-612
MAK M 20 MALE CONNECTOR S6A-G DIN3901 ST-A3C
MAK M 20 PIPE UNION L6 DIN3902 ST-A3C
MAK M 20 UNION ELBOW L6 DIN3905 ST-A3C
MAK M 20 ADJUSTABLE ELBOW L6 DIN3952 ST-A3C
MAK M 20 HEXAGON SCREW M8×30 DIN933 8.8
MAK M 20 HEXAGON NUT M8 DIN934 8-A2C

… …